Hospet Junction Train Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Hospet Junction Train Station
Code HPT
City Hospet
State Karnataka

How to reach Hospet Junction Train Station

Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 19:30 19:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
Ubl Bza Passenger (56502) 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mys Snsi Express (16217) 16:55 17:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
Hampi Express (16591) 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hampi Express (16592) 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Haripriya Express (17416) 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
Hubli Passenger (56501) 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amaravathi Express (18047) 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
Kop Hyderabad S (07144) 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
Hyb Kop Special (07143) 10:24 10:25 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
Vsg Mys Express (06202) 18:10 18:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
Kop Hyb Express (17004) 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hyb Kop Express (17003) 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hospet Passenger (56909) 11:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 14:48 14:50 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
Amaravati Express (17226) 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
Snsi Mys Express (16218) 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amaravathi Express (17225) 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Haripriya Express (17415) 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y